UA-43438164-1
Space
Space
Left

Clarke, Kelly Principal
Gillis, Mandi Assistant Principal

Bradshaw, Tonya 2nd Grade Teacher
Brogan, Taylor 1st Grade Teacher
Brown, Ali 1st Grade Teacher
Brown, Glenda 1st Grade Teacher
Burlingame, Leah Dance Teacher
Buziewicz, Julie EC Teacher
Collins, Denise Digital Learning and Teaching Facilitator
Collins, Morgan 4th Grade Teacher
Correnti, Autumn Art Teacher
Dempsey, Amanda 2nd Grade Teacher
Dionne, Amanda Kindergarten Teacher
Ehler, Ann 4th Grade Teacher
Falls, Polly Music Teacher
Findley, Emily 5th Grade Teacher
Frazelle, Hannah 3rd Grade Teacher
Gere, Shari 2nd Grade Teacher
Gillis, Mandi Assistant Principal
Ginn, Danielle 1st Grade Teacher
Gulyas, Heather 4th Grade Teacher
Hall, Briana 5th Grade Teacher
Hall, Hannah 3rd Grade Teacher
Harmon, Melissa 3rd Grade Teacher
Hensley, Eddie P.E./Health Teacher
Horne, Stacey 3rd Grade Teacher
Howard, April Guidance Counselor
Humphrey, Stephanie 5th Grade Teacher
Hunkler, Jenny 5th Grade Teacher
Jones, Kimberly Media Coordinator
Kelly, Natalie
LeFurge, Amy 2nd Grade Teacher
Millians, Kayla Kindergarten Teacher
Moistner, Alyssa Kindergarten Teacher
Nisely, Alexa 3rd Grade Teacher
Pelletier, Dawn AIG Specialist
Pirrotta, Louise Kindergarten Teacher
Price, Lisa 4th Grade Teacher
Pruitt, Jennifer 3rd Grade Teacher
Raike, Amanda Kindergaten Teacher
Reeves, Evelyn Spanish Teacher
Schultz, Ashley EC Teacher
Serrone, Theresa 2nd Grade Teacher
Smith, Sharon 1st Grade Teacher
Spain, Christy 4th Grade Teacher
Sullivan, Taylor 1st Grade Teacher
Thompson, Carrie 1st Grade Teacher
Turner, Crystal Kindergarten Teacher

Appleyard, Carol Instructional Coach
Barbee, Malinda Media Assistant
Barnes, Cynthia Instructional Technology Tech
Branthoover, Jason Custodian
Branthoover, Susan Teaching Assistant
Bryan, Tammy Teaching Assistant
Chadwick, Jessica Social Worker
Collins, Denise Digital Learning and Teaching Facilitator
Creech, Renee Speech
Daniels, Charles Cafeteria
DeShano, Loretta Teaching Assistant
Farrior, Gardenia Custodian
Foshee, Sonja Cafeteria
Foster, Tashia Data Manager
Godfrey, Kamela Teaching Assistant
Humphrey, Jacki Secretary/ Treasurer
Karle, Jennifer Teaching Assistant
Lewis, Sheila EC Teaching Assistant
Lustig, Doreen Teaching Assistant
Marro, Christine School Psychologist
McClelland, Peggy Teaching Assistant
Milam, Melissa Teaching Assistant
Moss, Amber Hearing Impaired Teacher
Moton, Carol School Nurse
Parker, Candis Cafeteria
Parker, Dean Head Custodian
Pelletier, Dawn AIG Specialist
Rhodes, Karisa Cafeteria
Richardson, Patricia Custodian
Schaub, Avriann Literacy Facilitator
Smith, Cheryl Teaching Assistant
Thompson, Karen Cafeteria Manager
Walton, Celeste Receptionist
Whaley, Sandra Teaching Assistant
Williams, Chris Custodian
Right